Tournament Results

Swan River Classic 2026

PBFPSC North Perth - 24-25 October

Click here for print-friendly version including playing schedule

Round Robin

21 mins
Groups
Group A
Keith Carr
Murtaza Rahimi
Peter Greaves
Narelle Adams
Stevan Straatman
Rob Lee
Group B
Adam Wyard
Domenico Cutri
Arif Hussain
Sing Diep
Janine Rollings
Andrew Siddons
Group C
Jamyang Tshering
Mohamad Zainal
Wayne Rollings
John McDonnell
Sufian Ahmed
Digby Jones

Group A
PlayerPlayedPoints Scored
Rob Lee5361
Keith Carr5315
Narelle Adams5200
Peter Greaves5196
Murtaza Rahimi5193
Stevan Straatman5147

PlayerKCMRPGNASSRL
Keith Carr6664779018
Murtaza Rahimi3370312930
Peter Greaves2523307543
Narelle Adams3839435030
Stevan Straatman2725314519
Rob Lee9065577871


Group B
PlayerPlayedPoints Scored
Domenico Cutri5282
Andrew Siddons5275
Sing Diep5213
Adam Wyard5184
Arif Hussain5178
Janine Rollings5164

PlayerAWDCAHSDJRAS
Adam Wyard3054225028
Domenico Cutri6944426958
Arif Hussain3332257711
Sing Diep8434343031
Janine Rollings2523334736
Andrew Siddons7135766033


Group C
PlayerPlayedPoints Scored
Jamyang Tshering5329
Sufian Ahmed5292
Wayne Rollings5227
John McDonnell5214
Mohamad Zainal5178
Digby Jones5152

PlayerJTMZWRJMSADJ
Jamyang Tshering8666574476
Mohamad Zainal285094546
Wayne Rollings3654512462
John McDonnell1954444750
Sufian Ahmed6061663471
Digby Jones1736393129



Billiards & Snooker Association of Western Australia © 2012